Bahasa
Home > Stocks > International Indices
  International Indices
+/- | +/- %
Indices Value +/-
Dow Jones Industrial Average16.009,9902109,1699
Hang Seng Index23.696,2793115,9902
Kuala Lumpur Composite Index1.794,5200-0,1300
Seoul Composite Index2.006,230012,4500
Tokyo Nikkei 22515.381,719716,1201
NYSE Composite Index10.162,400465,9600
Manila Composite Index6.084,8398-38,0503
Dow Jones Transport Index7.173,359978,6396
Taipei Weighted Index8.116,779817,3296
Singapore Straits Time3.172,85010,4702
22/11/2013, 17:13:27
Copyright 1997-2008
PT Limas Centric Indonesia Tbk